Пн 12.04.21 | Вт 13.04.21 | Ср 14.04.21 | Чт 15.04.21 | Пт 16.04.21 | Сб 17.04.21 | Вс 18.04.21 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 - 10:00 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 08:30 - 09:50 |
Iyengar Yoga 08:30 - 09:50 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 08:30 - 09:50 |
Iyengar Yoga 08:30 - 09:50 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 08:30 - 09:50 | ||
Кристина
|
Анна
|
Кристина
|
Анна
|
Кристина
| |||
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 | |||
09:00 - 10:00 |
Circle training 09:00 - 09:50 |
45/15 09:00 - 09:50 |
Upper Body 09:00 - 09:50 |
"Tabata" 09:00 - 09:50 |
Functional Training 09:00 - 09:50 |
Hatha Yoga 09:00 - 10:20 | |
Ирина А.
|
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Ирина А.
|
Ирина А.
|
Кристина
| ||
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 | ||
Pilates 09:00 - 09:50 | |||||||
Наталья
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
10:00 - 11:30 |
Pilates 10:00 - 10:50 |
ABS+stretch 10:00 - 10:50 |
Legs & Butt 10:00 - 10:50 |
Stretch 10:00 - 10:50 |
Legs&Arms 10:00 - 10:50 |
Hot Iron 10:00 - 10:50 | |
Ирина А.
|
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Ирина А.
|
Наталья
|
Наталья
| ||
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||
Pilates 10:00 - 10:50 | |||||||
Ирина А.
| |||||||
Студия №2 | |||||||
11:00 - 12:30 |
Circle training 11:00 - 11:50 | ||||||
Наталья
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
12:00 - 12:40 |
Stretch 12:00 - 12:50 |
Athletic stretch 12:00 - 13:00 | |||||
Евгения
|
Ирина А.
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
16:30 - 18:00 |
Legs&Arms 16:30 - 17:20 |
Super Sculpt 16:30 - 17:20 |
"Здоровая Спина" 16:30 - 17:20 |
Pilates 16:30 - 17:20 |
Hot Iron 16:30 - 17:20 | ||
Ирина М.
|
Ирина М.
|
Юлия
|
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
| |||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||
17:30 - 18:30 |
Fit & Med Ball 17:30 - 18:20 | NEW
Stretch+MFR 17:30 - 18:20 |
Pilates 17:30 - 18:20 |
Circle training 17:30 - 18:20 |
ABS+stretch 17:30 - 18:20 | ||
Ирина М.
|
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
| |||
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||
"Cross Box" 17:30 - 18:20 | |||||||
Ольга
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
18:40 - 19:40 |
Step 18:50 - 19:40 |
Zumba 18:50 - 19:40 |
Step II-III 18:50 - 19:40 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 18:50 - 19:40 |
"Strong nation" 18:50 - 19:40 | ||
Евгения
|
Ольга
|
Наталья
|
Кристина
|
Ольга
| |||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 | |||
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 18:50 - 19:40 |
45/15 18:50 - 19:40 |
"Dance" 18:50 - 19:40 | |||||
Кристина
|
Наталья
|
Наталья
| |||||
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 Платное занятие | |||||
19:50 - 20:50 |
Hatha Yoga 19:50 - 21:10 |
Hot Iron 19:50 - 20:40 |
Hatha Yoga 19:50 - 21:10 |
Legs & Butt 19:50 - 20:40 |
Hatha Yoga 19:50 - 21:10 | ||
Сергей
|
Ольга
|
Сергей
|
Наталья
|
Сергей
| |||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||
Stretch 19:50 - 20:40 |
IRON CROSS 19:50 - 20:40 | ||||||
Евгения
|
Ольга
| ||||||
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |