Расписание групповых программ
Пн 13.03.23 | Вт 14.03.23 | Ср 15.03.23 | Чт 16.03.23 | Пт 17.03.23 | Сб 18.03.23 | Вс 19.03.23 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 - 10:00 |
Legs & Butt 09:00 - 09:50 |
Upper Body 09:00 - 09:50 |
"Tabata" 09:00 - 09:50 |
Hot Iron 09:00 - 09:50 |
Super Sculpt 09:00 - 09:50 |
Pilates 09:00 - 09:50 |
Hot Iron 09:15 - 10:05 |
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
|
Любовь
|
Евгения
|
Виктория
|
Наталья
|
Ольга
| |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |
10:00 - 11:30 |
"Здоровая Спина" 10:00 - 10:50 |
Stretch 10:00 - 10:50 |
Super Sculpt 10:00 - 10:50 |
ABS+stretch 10:00 - 10:50 |
Circle training 10:00 - 10:50 |
Legs&Arms 10:00 - 10:50 | |
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
|
Любовь
|
Евгения
|
Виктория
|
Наталья
| ||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||
10:10 - 11:10 |
Zumba 10:15 - 11:05 | ||||||
Ольга
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
11:00 - 12:30 |
Суставная гимнастика 11:00 - 11:50 |
Stretch 11:00 - 11:50 |
"Здоровая Спина" 11:00 - 11:50 | ||||
Елена
|
Любовь
|
Елена
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||||
11:15 - 11:45 | NEW
Mobility 11:15 - 12:05 | ||||||
Ольга
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
16:30 - 18:00 |
Pilates 16:40 - 17:30 |
ABT 16:40 - 17:30 |
Super Sculpt 16:40 - 17:30 | ||||
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Ирина М.
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||||
17:00 - 17:45 |
Combo Class 17:10 - 18:00 |
Legs & Butt 17:10 - 18:00 | |||||
Елена
|
Наталья
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
17:40 - 18:10 |
Hot Iron 17:40 - 18:30 |
"Здоровая Спина" 17:40 - 18:30 |
Step 17:40 - 18:30 | ||||
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Ирина М.
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||||
18:00 - 18:45 |
"Strong nation" 18:10 - 19:00 |
Hot Iron 18:10 - 19:00 | |||||
Ольга
|
Наталья
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
18:40 - 19:40 |
Interval Training 18:50 - 19:40 |
Step 18:50 - 19:40 |
Zumba 18:50 - 19:40 | ||||
Ольга
|
Наталья
|
Ольга
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||||
19:00 - 20:00 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 19:10 - 20:30 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 19:10 - 20:30 | |||||
Кристина
|
Кристина
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
19:50 - 20:50 | NEW
Power LAB 19:50 - 20:40 |
Super Sculpt 19:50 - 20:40 | NEW
Power LAB 19:50 - 20:40 | ||||
Ольга
|
Наталья
|
Ольга
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |