Расписание групповых программ
Пн 14.06.21 | Вт 15.06.21 | Ср 16.06.21 | Чт 17.06.21 | Пт 18.06.21 | Сб 19.06.21 | Вс 20.06.21 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 - 10:00 |
Iyengar Yoga 08:30 - 09:50 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 08:30 - 09:50 |
Iyengar Yoga 08:30 - 09:50 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 08:30 - 09:50 | |||
Анна
|
Кристина
|
Анна
|
Кристина
| ||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 | ||||
09:00 - 10:00 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 09:15 - 10:35 |
45/15 09:00 - 09:50 |
Upper Body 09:00 - 09:50 |
Super Sculpt 09:00 - 09:50 |
Functional Training 09:00 - 09:50 |
Hatha Yoga 09:00 - 10:20 | |
Кристина
|
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Ирина А.
|
Ирина А.
|
Кристина
| ||
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 | ||
"Tabata" 09:15 - 10:05 |
Pilates 09:00 - 09:50 | ||||||
Ирина А.
|
Наталья
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
10:00 - 11:30 |
ABS+stretch 10:00 - 10:50 |
Legs & Butt 10:00 - 10:50 |
Stretch 10:00 - 10:50 |
Legs&Arms 10:00 - 10:50 |
Hot Iron 10:00 - 10:50 | ||
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Ирина А.
|
Наталья
|
Ольга
| |||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||
10:10 - 11:10 |
Pilates 10:15 - 11:05 | ||||||
Ирина А.
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
11:00 - 12:30 |
Stretch 11:00 - 11:50 | ||||||
Ольга
| |||||||
Студия №1 | |||||||
16:30 - 18:00 |
Pilates 16:30 - 17:20 |
Hot Iron 16:30 - 17:20 | |||||
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
| ||||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||||
17:30 - 18:30 |
Stretch 17:30 - 18:20 |
Hot Iron 17:30 - 18:20 |
Circle training 17:30 - 18:20 |
ABS+stretch 17:30 - 18:20 | |||
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
|
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
| ||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | ||||
18:40 - 19:40 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 18:50 - 19:40 |
Step II-III 18:50 - 19:40 |
"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник" 18:50 - 19:40 |
"Dance" 18:50 - 19:40 | |||
Кристина
|
Наталья
|
Кристина
|
Наталья
| ||||
Студия №2 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 |
Студия №2 Платное занятие | ||||
Circle training 18:50 - 19:40 |
45/15 18:50 - 19:40 |
"Strong nation" 18:50 - 19:40 | |||||
Ирина М.
|
Наталья
|
Ольга
| |||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 | |||||
19:50 - 20:50 |
Super Sculpt 19:50 - 20:40 |
Hatha Yoga 19:50 - 21:10 |
Hot Iron 19:50 - 20:40 |
IRON CROSS | |||
Ирина М.
|
Сергей
|
Наталья
|
Ольга
| ||||
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №1 |
Студия №2 | ||||
Hatha Yoga 19:50 - 21:10 | |||||||
Сергей
| |||||||
Студия №1 |