Расписание групповых программ


Пн 07.06.21 Вт 08.06.21 Ср 09.06.21 Чт 10.06.21 Пт 11.06.21 Сб 12.06.21 Вс 13.06.21
08:30 - 10:00

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

08:30 - 09:50

Iyengar Yoga

08:30 - 09:50

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

08:30 - 09:50

Iyengar Yoga

08:30 - 09:50

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

08:30 - 09:50

Кристина
Анна
Кристина
Анна
Кристина

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №2

09:00 - 10:00

Super Sculpt

09:00 - 09:50

45/15

09:00 - 09:50

Upper Body

09:00 - 09:50

"Tabata"

09:00 - 09:50

Functional Training

09:00 - 09:50

Pilates

09:00 - 09:50

Ирина А.
Наталья
Ирина М.
Ирина А.
Ирина А.
Наталья

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

Hatha Yoga

09:00 - 10:20

Кристина

Студия №2

10:00 - 11:30

Pilates

10:00 - 10:50

ABS+stretch

10:00 - 10:50

Legs & Butt

10:00 - 10:50

Stretch

10:00 - 10:50

Legs&Arms

10:00 - 10:50

Super Sculpt

10:00 - 10:50

Ирина А.
Наталья
Ирина М.
Ирина А.
Наталья
Ирина М.

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

11:00 - 12:30

Stretch

11:00 - 11:50

Ирина М.

Студия №1

12:00 - 12:40

Stretch

12:00 - 12:50

Евгения

Студия №1

16:30 - 18:00

Legs&Arms

16:30 - 17:20

"Здоровая Спина"

16:30 - 17:20

Pilates

16:30 - 17:20

Hot Iron

16:30 - 17:20

Ирина М.
Юлия
Ирина А.
Наталья

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

17:30 - 18:30

Fit & Med Ball

17:30 - 18:20

"Cross Box"

17:30 - 18:20

Pilates

17:30 - 18:20

Circle training

17:30 - 18:20

ABS+stretch

17:30 - 18:20

Ирина М.
Ольга
Наталья
Ирина А.
Наталья

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

Hot Iron

17:30 - 18:20

Юлия

Студия №1

18:40 - 19:40

Step

18:50 - 19:40

Zumba

18:50 - 19:40

Step II-III

18:50 - 19:40

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

18:50 - 19:40

"Dance"

18:50 - 19:40

Евгения
Ольга
Наталья
Кристина
Наталья

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №2

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

18:50 - 19:40

45/15

18:50 - 19:40

Upper Body

18:50 - 19:40

Кристина
Наталья
Ирина М.

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

19:50 - 20:50

Stretch

19:50 - 20:40

Hot Iron

19:50 - 20:40

Hatha Yoga

19:50 - 21:10

Hot Iron

19:50 - 20:40

Legs & Butt

Евгения
Ольга
Сергей
Наталья
Ирина М.

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №2

Hatha Yoga

19:50 - 21:10

Hatha Yoga

19:50 - 21:10

Сергей
Сергей

Студия №1

Студия №1