Расписание групповых программ


Пн 03.05.21 Вт 04.05.21 Ср 05.05.21 Чт 06.05.21 Пт 07.05.21 Сб 08.05.21 Вс 09.05.21
08:30 - 10:00 NEW

- Праздничный фитнес марафон: Functional Tr. -

Iyengar Yoga

08:30 - 09:50

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

08:30 - 09:50

Hatha Yoga

08:30 - 09:50

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

08:30 - 09:50

Наталья, Ирина М.
Анна
Кристина
Кристина
Кристина

Гимнастический зал

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №2

09:00 - 10:00

Super Sculpt

09:15 - 10:05

45/15

09:00 - 09:50

Upper Body

09:00 - 09:50

"Tabata"

09:00 - 09:50

Circle training

09:00 - 09:50

Pilates

09:15 - 10:05

Ирина М.
Наталья
Ирина М.
Юлия
Ирина М.
Наталья

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

09:15 - 10:35

Hatha Yoga

09:15 - 10:35

Кристина
Кристина

Студия №2

Студия №2

10:00 - 11:30

ABS+stretch

10:00 - 10:50

Legs & Butt

10:00 - 10:50

"Здоровая Спина"

10:00 - 15:50

Stretch

10:00 - 10:50

Legs&Arms

10:00 - 10:50

Hot Iron

10:00 - 10:50

Наталья
Ирина М.
Юлия
Ирина М.
Наталья
Ольга

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

10:10 - 11:10

Pilates

10:15 - 11:05

Ирина М.

Студия №1

11:00 - 12:30

Zumba

11:00 - 11:50

Ольга

Студия №1

12:00 - 12:40

Stretch

12:00 - 12:50

Athletic stretch

12:00 - 13:00

Евгения
Ольга

Студия №1

Студия №1

16:30 - 18:00

"Здоровая Спина"

16:30 - 17:20

Pilates

16:30 - 17:20

Hot Iron

16:30 - 17:20

Юлия
Ирина М.
Наталья

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

17:30 - 18:30

"Cross Box"

17:30 - 18:20

Pilates

17:30 - 18:20

Circle training

17:30 - 18:20

ABS+stretch

17:30 - 18:20

Ольга
Наталья
Ирина М.
Наталья

Студия №1

Студия №2

Студия №1

Студия №1

Hot Iron

17:30 - 18:20

Юлия

Студия №1

18:40 - 19:40

Zumba

18:50 - 19:40

Step II,III

18:50 - 19:40

45/15

18:50 - 19:40

"Dance"

18:50 - 19:40

Ольга
Наталья
Наталья
Наталья

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №2

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

18:50 - 19:40

"Yoga.Здоровый позвоночник"

18:50 - 19:40

Кристина
Кристина

Студия №2

Студия №2

19:50 - 20:50

Hot Iron

19:50 - 20:40

Hatha Yoga

19:50 - 21:10

Legs & Butt

19:50 - 20:40

Hatha Yoga

19:50 - 21:10

Ольга
Сергей
Наталья
Сергей

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1

Студия №1